EHC Wettingen-Baden

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern

Resultat-Archiv 06/07

Drucken PDF

 Archiv

     Amateurliga

Vorsaison 2006 

Mosk A Weinfelden 1:8
Novizen Biel 2:8
Mini A Weinfelden 6:3
WeBa EVDN 10:3
Novizen GCK 5:2
WeBa Frauenfeld 0:9
Mini A Schaffhausen 6:2
Mini A EVDN  8:6
NovTOP Schaffhausen  10:4
Pic A Turn.Bülach 2.
WeBa  St.Moritz  5:6
Pic A  Turn.Olten  4./8
WeBa Herisau  2:2
NovTop  EHC Basel  3:3
Mosk A Winterth.TOP 6:14
Mosk B Frauenfeld 6:1
Pic A Dielsdorf 4.
Mosk B Wohlen 3:10
Mini B GCK 10:4
Pic A  Tu. Laufen 4.
Mini A   Weinfelden 5:5 
Mosk A Turn.Seewen 5.
Mini B Dielsdorf 5:7
Pic A  JSC 4.
Mosk B Weinfelden 11:7
Pic A  JSC 4.
Mosk B Weinfelden 11:7
NovTop  Biel  5:7 
Mosk A Bülach 12:6 
Mini A Lyss 7:6
JunTOP  Bülach 4:2
Bambini  Engelberg  2.



Meisterschaft 2006/2007
1. Liga  Lyss  0:18 
NovTop  Chiasso  4:3
JunTOP   Dornbirn  5:1
1.  Liga Napf 2:6 
NovTop Olten 0:9
1. Liga  Aarau  1:5 
NovTop  FrauenNati 7:6 
JunTop  St.Moritz 4:5 V
Nov A  Dübendorf 2:6 
1.Liga  Burgdorf  2:6 
1.Liga  Burgdorf  2:6 
MosA Basel 1:13
1. Liga  RB Bern 1:7 
NovTop Thun  8:7 
JunTop  Hurricanes  4:9 
Mos B Reinach 13:3
Nov A  Frauenfeld  8:2 
Jun A  Chiasso  4:14 
Mos BP  Engelberg  6:7 P 
Frauen  Seetal  4:2 
Mini B Küssnacht 5:6 P 
JunTOP GCK Lions  6:3 
JunA  Zunzgen/S  3:5 
MosA  Zuchwil  5:4 P 
1. Liga Zunzgen/S  3:5 
Mos BP Küssnacht 9:10
Pic A1  Turn. Zug  4.
NovTOP  Biel  versch. 
Frauen Grächwil  versch. 
MiniA  Zug  versch. 
JunA  Adelboden  versch. 
NovA  Hurricanes  4:5 
Bambini  Tu Sursee  1. 
JunTOP  Chur  2:6 
Mos B Aarau 1 : 10 
Mini B Aarau 2:5
Pic A  Turn.Sissach  2. 
Nov A  Rheintal  6:3  
MosA Seewen 9:5 
1.Liga  Wiki  3:8 
JunTOP  ZSC/Düb'dorf  5:7 
Frauen  Sursee  3:1 
MosA Aarau 7:5 
MosB Napf 2:1 
EVDN 2.L Sursee  14:3 
1.Liga  Zuchwil  2:6 
JunA  Burgdorf  3:6 
Sen C2  Zugerland  6:9 
MosB Pr Sursee 15:1 
NovTOP Basel

1:4 

MinA  Zuchwil 3:1
WeBa2  Niederbipp 4:5 
Mini A  Seewen  1:3 
1.Liga  SCUI  5:7 
JunTOP Bülach  2:7
Nov A Uzwil 2:6
Mos B6  Biel 3:12 
FrauenC2  Lyss 3:5 
Piccolo  Hochdorf  3. 
Piccolo  Wettingen  2. 
Mos BP  Seetal  8:4 
1. Liga  Brandis  3:2 V
4. Liga  O'gerlaf.II  12:0 
NovTOP  Luzern 4:5 P
Mos A  Bern 5:3
Mini B Basel  12:1 
Jun A  Luzern  2:12 
JunTOP Dornbirn  1:4 
2.Liga  Rapperswil  4:6 
Mos B Wohlen  4:3
Mini A  Aarau  8:3 
Beavers  Thun  5:4 
EVDN  Küsnacht  1:2 
Beavers Lyss  1:8 
Nov A  ZSC  3:5 
Jun A  Napf  2:3 P 
WeBa2  Reinach2  10:4 
FrauenC  Biel  4:5 
Piccolo  Wettingen  4.
Bambini  PAX-Turn.  5./12 
Beavers  Napf  2:12 
MosB Pr Rheinfelden 8:5 
Mini A  Aarau  8:0 
WeBa2  Fi-Gö  6:1 
Mosk A  Basel  6:10 
NovTOP  Chiasso  10:3 
EVDN  Luzern  5:4 P 
Beavers  Aarau  5:0 
Mini A Basel  3:1 
Mini B  Laufen  2:4 
JunTOP St.Moritz 4:6
Jun A 0b.langen.  1:4 
Frauen Bern 96 3:1
JunTOP Hurricanes. 7:1
NovTOP  Langenthal  1:11 
Mosk B Zuchwil 6:10
Beavers  Burgdorf  4:3 
EVDN  Küssnacht  4:2 
Mini A  Zug  8:7 
Mini B  Küssnacht  0:12 
NovTOP  Olten  0:3 
NovA  Wetzikon  5:6 
EVDN  Chiasso  1:6 
Beavers  RB Bern  3:4 
MoskB  Basel  1:9 
MoskA  Zuchwil  7:11 
Piccolo Wettingen 2. 
Mos BP Engelberg 12:4
Jun A Seetal 3:5
JunTOP  GCK  5:4 
Mini A  Zug  5:2 
Mosk A  Seewen  4:6 
Mosk A  Seewen  4:6 
4.Liga  Vogelsang  5:4 
NovTOP  Thun  7:1 
4.Liga  Wohlen 2  4:10 
EVDN  Verzasca  11:0 
Beavers  Z.-Sissach  3:1 
Mos B Laufen 4:11 
Mos A Aarau 4:8
Mos BP  Küssnacht  4:3 
Bambini  Basel  1. 
JunTOP  Chur  3:9 
Min A  Zuchwil  2:3 
Jun A  Zuchwil  2:10 
Nov A  Winterthur  1:9 
Frauen  Basel  2:3 
Mini  Seewen  3:2P 
Beavers Wiki  2:3 
Mini A  Seewen  3:2P 
Beavers Wiki  2:3 
Mos A Bern 5:3
Frauen  Seetal  1:0 
EVDN  Nivo  8:0 
WeBa2  Etzik.Wa 2  17:6 
Beavers Zuchwil 2:8
NovTOP  Biel  3:10 
Mos BP  Sursee  4:5 
Jun A  HCM 1:4
JunTOP ZSC  7:6V 
NovTOP  Luzern  3:4 
NovTOP  Langenthal  6:7 
Beavers  SCUI  0:8 
EVDN  Bassersdorf 8:5 
WeBa2  Niederbipp  6:4 
Mos A  Basel  2:19 
Mos BP  Seetal  4:8 
Mini A  Basel  1:2 
Nov A  GCK  7:10 
NovTOP  Basel  2:3 
Beavers  Brandis  0:4 
EVDN  Ceresio  2:11 
Piccolo Uzwil  2.
Beavers Thun  1:7 
Mos A  Bern  9:4 
Mini B  Aarau 1:4 
Frauen  Grächwil  3:4 
Piccolo Aarau  2. 
NovTOP Biel 2:4 
Mos. A  Zuchwil  0:15
Mosk  Tu Dielsd.  4. 
Mini Tu Dielsd.  4. 
Jun A  Adelboden  2:10 
NovTOP Xmascup  4. 
Bambini Tu Wohlen  3. 
Mos A  Zuchwil 3:7
NovTOP  Chiasso  9:4 
Nov A Hurricanes  4:3 
Beavers Burgdorf 0:3
EVDN  Sursee 12:0 
Mini A  Zug 4:8
Mosk A Zuchwil 3:7
Frauen  Grächwil  3:2P 
Piccolo  Tu Bern  2.  
Mini A  Aarau  4:2 
Mos A  Seewen  6:11
Mini B  Küssnacht  2:19 
JunTOP  Dornbirn  5:4 
Mos A  Aarau  8:6 
Beavers  Zuchwil  2:3 
EVDN  Ascona 5:4 
Mini A  Zuchwil 1:6 
Piccolo  Tu Luzern  4. 
Mos BP Engelberg 5:4 
WeBa2  O'gerlafing.  8:0 
Piccolo  Tu Basel  1. 
NovA  Frauenfeld  11:8 
Frauen  Langenth-3 17:2 
Jun A  Adelboden  5:9 

NovTOP

Langenthal 0:4
Mos B Napf 9:4
Mini A  Basel  1:4 
Piccolo Wettingen  2. 
WeBa2  Reinach2  8:5
Beavers  Brandis  4:7 
EVDN Rapperswil  7:3  
NovTOP  Luzern  6:1 
Nov A  Dübendorf  4:5 
Frauen Lyss II  3:2 
Jun A  Burgdorf  3:12 
Mos B  Biel 4:3 
JunTOP  Bülach 

3:5 

Mos B Reinach 4:9 
EVDN  Küssnacht  2:5 
Mos B  Reinach  4:9 
Mini A  Seewen  2:3 
JunA  Luzern  1:14 
NovTOP  Basel  4:1 
Frauen  Bern96  0:3 
Beavers  RB Bern  2:3 
EVDN  Luzern  2:6 
Mosk A  Bern  4:7
Mosk B  Küssnacht  4:2 
Nov A  Uzwil  4:0  
Jun A  Seetal  5:7 
JunTOP St.Moritz  2:4
Mosk B  Wohlen 1:11 
WeBa2  Fi-Gö  5:6P 
Jun A  Napf  2:10 
WeBa2  Vogelsang  7:6 
NovTOP  Thun  5:3 
Piccolo  Hochdorf  1. 
NovA  Rheintal  0:2 
Beavers  Aarau  3:8 
EVDN  Küsn.ZH  5:8 
MoskB Zuchwil 1:5
MoskA  Basel 1:10 
Mini A  Basel  4:5
Bambini  Wettingen  3. 
Jun A  Ob'langen.  2:7
Frauen Biel 7:8P 
JunTOP  RB Hurric.  4:7 
Piccolo  Zug  4.  
Bambini  Seewen  1. 
Beavers  Burgdorf  0:2
EVDN  Chiasso 8:5 
Mos BP  Rheinfelden  4:2 
Mini B Basel 3:4
MoskB Basel  4:5 
JunTOP  Dornbirn  4:8 
Nov A  ZSC  3:13 
Mos B  Laufen  2:18 
Frauen  Basel II  1:2 
Nov A  Winterthur  1:7 
Beavers  RB Bern  3:1 
EVDN  V.Verzasca  4:6 
NovTOP  Chiasso  7:5 
WeBa2  Etz.W'amt2  8:4 
MoskA Aarau  6:9
Bambini  Uzwil  1. 
Mini A  Zuchwil  1:7
JunTOP  GCK  6:4 
Bambini  Aarau  1. 
WeBa2 Wohlen 2  4:2 
Mini B  Aarau  3:6 
Beavers  Brandis  3:4P
Mini A  Aarau  2:6 
Mos B  Aarau 3:6 
Mos BP  Seetal  1:11 
Mos A  Seewen  11:8 
Beavers  Burgdorf  6:4 
NovTOP  Langenthal  2:4 
Bambini  Urdorf  4. 
Bambini  Effretikon  2.