EHC Wettingen-Baden

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern

Miniturnier Tägi 7. / 8.3.09

Drucken PDF

Spielplan Kontiki-Cup Internationales Miniturnier 2009

Gruppe 1

 

Gruppe 2

Freitag, 6.3.09, 19:30 - 20:15

Sa 7.3.09, 8:30 - 9:15

Beavers

:

Kiekko 67

 

Schwenningen

:

Luzern

 1

:

1

 

8

:

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, 7.3.09, 9:30 - 10:15

Sa 7.3.09, 10:30 - 11:15

Lyss

:

RB Hurricanes

 

Chur / Arosa

:

GCK Lions

 1

:

1

 

1

:

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, 7.3.09, 11:30 - 12:15

Sa 7.3.09, 12:30 - 13:15

Beavers

:

Lyss

 

Schwenningen

:

Chur / Arosa

 4

:

1

 

10

:

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, 7.3.09, 13:30 - 14:15

Sa 7.3.09, 14:30 - 15:15

RB Hurricanes

:

Kiekko 67

 

Luzern

:

GCK Lions

 0

:

1

 

1

:

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, 7.3.09, 15:30 - 16:15

Sa 7.3.09, 16:30 - 17:15

Beavers

:

RB Hurricanes

 

Schwenningen

:

GCK Lions

 2

:

1

 

5

:

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, 7.3.09, 17:30 - 18:15

Sa 7.3.09, 18:30 - 19:15

Kiekko 67

:

Lyss

 

Luzern

:

Chur / Arosa

 4

:

0

 

1

:

4

 

Vorrunde Gruppe 1

 

Vorrunde Gruppe 2

1. Kiekko 67 9 P. +5 1. Schwenningen 10 P.  +17
2. Beavers 9 P. +4 2. GCK Lions 8  P.  +3
3. RB Hurricanes 4 P. -2 3. Chur  5 P.   -8
4. Lyss 2 P. -7 4. Luzern 1 P.   -12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 8.3.09, 8:00 - 8:45

3.Gruppe 1

 

Red Blue Hurricanes

:

 Luzern

 

4.Gruppe 2

 

 

 1

:

 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 8.3.09, 9:00 - 9:45

3.Gruppe 2

 

Chur 

:

 Lyss

 

4.Gruppe 1

 

 

 6

:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 8.3.09, 10:00 - 10:45

1.Gruppe 1

 

Kiekko 67

:

 GCK 

 

2.Gruppe 2

 

 

11 

:

 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 8.3.09, 11:00 - 11:45

1.Gruppe 2

 

Beavers

:

 Schwenningen

 

2.Gruppe 1

 

 

 0

:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 8.3.09, 12:00 - 12:45

Verlierer ZW1

 

 Red Blue Hurricanes

:

 Lyss

 

Verlierer ZW2

 

 

 1

:

 3

 

 

 

 

 8. Rang

 

7. Rang 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 8.3.09, 13:00 - 13:45

Sieger ZW1

 

 Luzern

:

 Chur 

 

Sieger ZW2

 

 

 1

:

 4

 

 

 

 

6. Rang 

 

 5. Rang

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 8.3.09, 14:00 - 15:00

Verlierer Halb.1 

 

 GCK 

:

Beavers 

 

Verlierer Halb.1 

 

 

 3

:

 

 

 

 

4. Rang 

 

3. Rang 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 8.3.09, 15:15 - 16:15

Sieger Hf1

 

 Kiekko 67

:

Schwenningen 

 

Sieger Hf2

 

 

 5

:

 

 

 

 

 1. Rang

 

2. Rang 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 8.3.09, 16:30

Rangverkündigung