Spielberichte Saison 04/05
Bambini- und Piccolo-Turniere

1. Liga 3. Liga Junioren
TOP
Novizen
  A

 

Mini
A
Moskito 
A
Moskito
B
Damen 
LK C
Thun

05.03.05
    Bern96
12.03.05
  Aarau
02.03.05
   
Burgdorf
Bericht

26.02.05
    Bern06
10.03.05
  Napf
26.02.05
Future Cup
29.12.04
Basel KLH II 06.02.05
Brandis
Bericht

19.02.05
    Chiasso
19.02.05
  Zuchwil
20.02.05
Zug
17.11.04
Langenthal II 02.02.05
Thun

17.02.05
    Aarau
verschoben
  Basel
02.02.05
Basel
14.11.04
Bern 96 29.01.05
Brandis
Bericht

05.02.05
Bucheggberg
14.11.04
Lyss 
13.1.2005
Seewen
29.01.05
  Dragon
Laufen
06.11.04
Luzern 16.01.05
Burgdorf
Bericht

29.01.05
Etziken-W.
06.11.04
Luzern
12.1.2005
Bellinzona
22.01.05
Langenthal
16.01.05
Napf
16.01.05
Aarau
20.10.04
Langenthal II 09.01.05
Brandis

25.01.05
Aarau II
30.10.04
BEO
9.1.2005
Zug
15.01.05
Brandis
05.01.05
Zuchwil
08.01.05
Zug
16.10.04
Lyss II 19.12.04
Bern
Bericht

22.01.05
Altstadt II
23.10.04
BEO
19.12.2004
Chiasso
09.01.05
Basel
19.12.04
Future Cup
29.12.04
  Sursee 05.12.04
Thun
Bericht

19.1.05
  Dragon
12.12.2004
Aarau
22.12.04
BEO
11.12.2004
Aarau
22.12.04
  Basel II 28.11.04
Burgdorf
Bericht

15.1.05
Mirchel II
09.10.04
Seewen
08.12.2004
Seewen
18.12.04
Aarau
08.12.2004
Napf
04.12.04
  Bern 96 21.11.04
Aarau
 

11.1.05
Embrach
09.10.04
Luzern
05.12.2004
Bellinzona
11.12.04
Langenthal
01.12.2004
Basel
20.11.04
  Sursee 31.10.04
Wiki
 

8.1.05
Seewen
18.09.04
Lyss 
28.11.2004
Zug
04.12.04
Brandis
28.11.2004
Dragon
06.11.04
  Luzern 30.10.04
Bern
Bericht

18.12.04
Seetal
12.09.04
Olten
23.11.2004
Chiasso
27.11.04
Basel
24.11.2004
Napf
31.10.04
  Lyss II 16.10.04
Aarau
Bericht

11.12.04
Wohlen II
05.09.04
Brandis
21.11.2004
Seewen
20.11.04
Basel
20.11.2004
Zuchwil
23.10.04
   
Burgdorf
Bericht

27.11.04
  Brandis
07.11.04
Zug
10.11.04
Aarau
17.11.04
Aarau
13.10.04
  Bäretswil 19.09.04
Lyss
Bericht

27.11.04
  BEO
31.10.04
Bellinzona
06.11.04
Langenthal
31.10.04
Basel
09.10.04
   
Zuchwil
Bericht

27.11.04
  Dragon
24.10.04
Zug
30.10.04
Brandis
24.10.04
     
Napf
Bericht

20.11.04
  Seewen
20.10.04
Chiasso
24.10.04
Aarau
13.10.2004
Seewen 
Kloten
   
Wiki
Bericht

13.11.04
  Luzern
17.10.04
Aarau
16.10.04
BEO
03.10.04
TU Seewen 18.09.04    
Brandis
Bericht

10.11.04
  Lyss
10.10.04
Seewen
09.10.04
  TU Lyss 12.09.04    
RB Bern
Bericht

06.11.04
  Olten
05.10.04
Bellinzona
03.10.04
Kloten 18.09.04 Zug 05.09.04    
Thun
Bericht

27.10.2004
      EVDN 12.09.04      
Aarau
Bericht

27.10.2004
  Seewen
19.09.04
ZSC
18.9.04
TU Lyss 11.09.04      
Burgdorf
Bericht

27.10.2004
  Zuchwil 04.09.04 ZSC
11.9.04
EVDN 05.09.04      
Zunzgen/S.
Bericht

24.10.2004
  Dübendorf 29.08.04 Uzwil
5.9.04
       
Lyss
Bericht

16.10.2004
    Seewen
4.9.04
       
Zuchwil
Bericht

09.10.2004
    ZSC
22.08.04
       
SCUI
Bericht

06.10.2004
             
Napf
Bericht

02.10.2004
             
 
             
Thun
22.09.2004
             

Herisau
18.09.2004

             
Brandis
12.09.2004
             
Ambri Elite
11.
09.2004
             
Belp
05.09.2004
             
Aarau
08.09.04
             
ZSC Elite B
28.08.04
             
Frauenfeld
22.08.04